For more information you can call Member Freephone: 0808 1684 655 alternatively you can click here to see our full list of contacts

Past Beneficiaries

2013


Steve Harmison (Durham)

David Masters (Essex)

Mark Wallace (Glamorgan)

Stephen Peters (Northamptonshire)

Graeme Swann (Nottinghamshire)

Arul Supiah ( Somerset)

Jim Troughton (Warwickshire)


 

2012

 

Graham Napier (Essex)

Robert Croft (Glamorganl)

Alex Gidman (Gloucestershire)

Geraint Jones (Kent)

James Anderson (Lancashire)

Matt Prior (Sussex)

Neil Carter (Warwickshire)

Matt Mason (Worcestershire Testimonial)

 


 

2011

 

Gerard Brophy (Yorkshire) 

Ian Bell (Warwickshire) 

Mark Davis (Sussex) 

Claude Henderson (Leicestershire) 

Mark Chilton (Lancashire) 

Robert Key (Kent) 

Nick Pothas (Hampshire) 

Michael Powell (Glamorgan) 

James Foster (Essex)

 


 

2010

 

Dean Cosker (Glamorgan) 

Billy Taylor (Hampshire) 

Ryan Sidebottom (Nottinghamshire)

Mushtaq Ahmed (Sussex)

 


 

2009

  

Alex Wharf (Glamorgan)

Chris Taylor (Gloucestershire)

Martin Saggers (Kent)

Gary keedy (Lancashire)

Andrew Strauss (Middlesex)

Chris Read (Nottinghamshire)

Andy Caddick (Somerset)

Jonathan Batty (Surrey)

Murray Goodwin (Sussex)

Tony Frost (Warwickshire)

Ben Smith (Worcestershire)

Anthony McGrath (Yorkshire)

 


 

2008

 

Steve Stubbings (Derbyshire)

David Hemp (Glamorgan)

Craig Spearman (Gloucestershire)

John Crawley (Hampshire)

Matt Walker (Kent)

Mal Loye (Lancashire)

Jeremy Snape (Leicestershire - Testimonial)

Owais Shah (Middlesex)

Jason Brown (Northampton)

AJ Harris (Nottingham)

Marcus Trescothick (Somerset)

Mark Ramprakash (Surrey - Testimonial)

Robin Martin-Jenkins (Sussex)

Mike Powell (Warwickshire)

Matthew Hoggard (Yorkshire)

 


 

2007


Graeme Welch (Derbyshire)

Paul Collingwood (Durham)

Jon Lewis (Gloucestershire)

Dimitri Mascarenhas (Hampshire)

Stuart Law (Lancashire)

Paul Nixon (Leicestershire)

David Nash (Middlesex)

David Sales (Northamptonshire)

Paul Franks (Nottinghamshire)

Ian Salisbury (Surrey)

Richard Montgomerie (Sussex)

Steve Rouse (Warwickshire - Testimonial)

Vikram Solanki (Worcestershire)

Richard Blakey (Yorkshire - Testimonial)  

 


 

2006


Kevin Dean (Derbyshire)

Neil Killeen (Durham)

Ashley Cowan (Essex)

Darren Thomas (Glamorgan)

Matt Windows (Gloucestershire)

Tony Middleton (Hampshire)

Dave Fulton (Kent)

Andrew Flintoff (Lancashire)

Darren Maddy (Leicestershire)

Richard Johnson (Somerset)

Martin Bicknell (Surrey)

James Kirtley (Sussex)

Ashley Giles (Warwickshire)

Graeme Hick (Worcestershire)